ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13152145
nr 1315 2145
Jorgo Krallis
(f. 1937)
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). "Flip flap" respektive "Froggie". Signed, numrerade 62/160 respektive 22/175. Subject: 30x20 - 36x24, 5cm, oramade lösa blad,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), "Flip flap" respektive "Froggie". Signerade, numrerade 62/160 respektive 22/175. Motivet: 30x20 - 36x24,5cm, oramade lösa blad
Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:20:57
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Jorgo Krallis
Read more about Jorgo Krallis